WNYT-ME 13.2 - Friday, May 29
2:00 AM
Mannix - To Save a Dead Man (Drama, TV-PG)
3:00 AM
Cannon - Duel in the Desert (Drama, TV-PG)
4:00 AM
Barnaby Jones - The Day of the Viper (Drama, TV-PG)
5:00 AM
Highway Patrol - Kidnap Copter (TV-PG)
5:30 AM
Dragnet - The Badge Racket (Drama, TV-G)
6:00 AM
Dragnet - The Bank Jobs (Drama, TV-G)
6:30 AM
I Love Lucy - Ricky's Contract (Comedy, TV-G)
7:00 AM
Mayberry R.F.D. - Community Spirit (Comedy, TV-G)
7:30 AM
The Andy Griffith Show - The County Clerk (Comedy, TV-G)
8:00 AM
Leave It to Beaver - Mother's Helper (Comedy, TV-G)
8:30 AM
Leave It to Beaver - The Dramatic Club (Comedy, TV-G)
9:00 AM
Perry Mason - The Case of the Crooked Candle (Drama, TV-PG)
10:00 AM
Matlock - The Cult (Drama, TV-PG)
11:00 AM
In the Heat of the Night - Vengeance (Drama, TV-PG)
12:00 PM
The Waltons - The Wedding, Part 2 (Drama, TV-G)
1:00 PM
Gunsmoke - Joke's on Us (Drama, TV-PG)
1:30 PM
Gunsmoke - Bottleman (Drama, TV-PG)
2:00 PM
Bonanza - Desert Justice (Drama, TV-G)
3:00 PM
The Rifleman - A Matter of Faith (Drama, TV-G)
3:30 PM
The Rifleman - Blood Brother (Drama, TV-G)
4:00 PM
Wagon Train - The Jim Whitlow Story (Drama, TV-G)
5:00 PM
Adam-12 - Log 54: Impersonation (Drama, TV-PG)
5:30 PM
Adam-12 - Log 24: A Rare Occasion (Drama, TV-PG)
6:00 PM
The Flintstones - Hot Lips Hannigan (Children, TV-G)
6:30 PM
The Flintstones - The Swimming Pool (Children, TV-G)
7:00 PM
M*A*S*H - George (Comedy, TV-PG)
7:30 PM
M*A*S*H - Mail Call (Comedy, TV-PG)
8:00 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - Deputy Otis (Comedy, TV-G)
8:30 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - The Loaded Goat (Comedy, TV-G)
9:00 PM
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. - Gomer, the Samaritan (Comedy, TV-G)
9:30 PM
Green Acres - Hail to the Fire Chief (Comedy, TV-G)
10:00 PM
Hogan's Heroes - The Witness (Comedy, TV-G)
10:30 PM
Hogan's Heroes - The Big Dish (Comedy, TV-G)
11:00 PM
The Carol Burnett Show - Guests Trini Lopez and Nanette Fabray (Comedy, TV-G)
11:30 PM
Perry Mason - The Case of the Decadent Dean (Drama, TV-PG)
WNYT-ME 13.2 - Saturday, May 30
12:30 AM
The Twilight Zone - The Arrival (Sci-Fi, TV-PG)
1:00 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - Make My Death Bed (Drama, TV-PG)
1:30 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - Ambition (Drama, TV-PG)
2:00 AM
Mannix - Nightshade (Drama, TV-PG)