WNYT-ME 13.2 - Monday, February 19
12:00 PM
The Big Valley - The Emperor of Rice (Drama, TV-G)
1:00 PM
Gunsmoke - Charlie Noon (Drama, TV-PG)
2:00 PM
Bonanza - The Saga of Squaw Charlie (Drama, TV-G)
3:00 PM
The Rifleman - The Sharpshooter (Drama, TV-G)
3:30 PM
The Rifleman - Home Ranch (Drama, TV-G)
4:00 PM
Wagon Train - The Roger Bigelow Story (Drama, TV-G)
5:00 PM
The Wild Wild West - The Night of Montezuma's Hordes (Drama, TV-G)
6:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0 - Anybody Can Build a Bomb (Drama, TV-PG)
7:00 PM
M*A*S*H - The Army-Navy Game (Comedy, TV-PG)
7:30 PM
M*A*S*H - Sticky Wicket (Comedy, TV-PG)
8:00 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - The Cow Thief (Comedy, TV-G)
8:30 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - Barney Mends a Broken Heart (Comedy, TV-G)
9:00 PM
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. - Cat Overboard (Comedy, TV-G)
9:30 PM
Mama's Family - The Best Policy (Comedy, TV-PG)
10:00 PM
Hogan's Heroes - No Names Please (Comedy, TV-G)
10:30 PM
Hogan's Heroes - Bad Day in Berlin (Comedy, TV-G)
11:00 PM
Carol Burnett and Friends - Guest Sammy Davis Jr. (Comedy, TV-G)
11:30 PM
Perry Mason - The Case of the Melancholy Marksman (Drama, TV-PG)
WNYT-ME 13.2 - Tuesday, February 20
12:30 AM
The Twilight Zone - Nightmare at 20,000 Feet (Sci-Fi, TV-PG)
1:00 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - The Crooked Road (Drama, TV-PG)
1:30 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - The Two Million Dollar Defense (Drama, TV-PG)
2:00 AM
Mannix - Wine from These Grapes (Drama, TV-PG)
3:00 AM
Cannon - Scream of Silence (Drama, TV-PG)
4:00 AM
77 Sunset Strip - Strange Bedfellows (Drama, TV-PG)
5:00 AM
Peter Gunn - The Passenger (Drama, TV-PG)
5:30 AM
The Donna Reed Show - Private Tutor (Comedy, TV-G)
6:00 AM
The Facts of Life - Out of Peekskill, Part 2 (Comedy, TV-PG)
6:30 AM
Diff'rent Strokes - Arnold Faces Fatality (Comedy, TV-PG)
7:00 AM
The Beverly Hillbillies - What Happened to Shorty (Comedy, TV-G)
7:30 AM
My Three Sons - Leaving the Nest (Comedy, TV-G)
8:00 AM
Leave It to Beaver - Eddie's Double Cross (Comedy, TV-G)
8:30 AM
Leave It to Beaver - Beaver's I.Q. (Comedy, TV-G)
9:00 AM
Perry Mason - The Case of the Golden Venom (Drama, TV-PG)
10:00 AM
Matlock - The Fighter (Drama, TV-PG)
11:00 AM
Diagnosis Murder - Blood Will Out (Drama, TV-PG)
12:00 PM
The Big Valley - Rimfire (Drama, TV-G)