WNYT-ME 13.2 - Monday, June 26
2:00 PM
Bonanza - The Underdog (Drama, TV-G)
3:00 PM
The Rifleman - Six Years --- and a Day (Drama, TV-G)
3:30 PM
The Rifleman - Flowers by the Door (Drama, TV-G)
4:00 PM
The Beverly Hillbillies - The Family Tree (Comedy, TV-G)
4:30 PM
Leave It to Beaver - Child Care (Comedy, TV-G)
5:00 PM
The Brady Bunch - You Can't Win 'Em All (Comedy, TV-G)
5:30 PM
Gilligan's Island - Diamonds Are an Ape's Best Friend (Comedy, TV-G)
6:00 PM
Happy Days - R.O.T.C. (Comedy, TV-G)
6:30 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - Aunt Bee Learns to Drive (Comedy, TV-G)
7:00 PM
M*A*S*H - Back Pat (Comedy, TV-PG)
7:30 PM
M*A*S*H - April Fools (Comedy, TV-PG)
8:00 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - Andy Forecloses (Comedy, TV-G)
8:30 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - Quiet Sam (Comedy, TV-G)
9:00 PM
Mama's Family - Mr. Wrong (Comedy, TV-PG)
9:30 PM
ALF - It Isn't Easy...Bein' Green (Comedy, TV-G)
10:00 PM
Hogan's Heroes - To the Gestapo With Love (Comedy, TV-G)
10:30 PM
Hogan's Heroes - Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog (Comedy, TV-G)
11:00 PM
Carol Burnett and Friends - Guest Roddy McDowall (Comedy, TV-G)
11:30 PM
Perry Mason - The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner (Drama, TV-PG)
WNYT-ME 13.2 - Tuesday, June 27
12:30 AM
The Twilight Zone - The Shelter (Sci-Fi, TV-PG)
1:00 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - Kill with Kindness (Drama, TV-PG)
1:30 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - None Are so Blind (Drama, TV-PG)
2:00 AM
Mannix - Broken Mirror (Drama, TV-PG)
3:00 AM
Ironside - Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Murder (Drama, TV-PG)
4:00 AM
77 Sunset Strip - The Diplomatic Caper (Drama, TV-PG)
5:00 AM
Our Miss Brooks - Kritch Cave (Comedy, TV-G)
5:30 AM
The Donna Reed Show - Jeff Stands Alone (Comedy, TV-G)
6:00 AM
Mister Ed - Horse Talk (Comedy, TV-G)
6:30 AM
I Love Lucy - The Fur Coat (Comedy, TV-G)
7:00 AM
Petticoat Junction - The Baffling Raffle (Comedy, TV-G)
7:30 AM
My Three Sons - A Lesson in Any Language (Comedy, TV-G)
8:00 AM
My Three Sons - The Ugly Duckling (Comedy, TV-G)
8:30 AM
Leave It to Beaver - The Bank Account (Comedy, TV-G)
9:00 AM
Perry Mason - The Case of the Caretaker's Cat (Drama, TV-PG)
10:00 AM
Matlock - The Outcast, Part 2 (Drama, TV-PG)
11:00 AM
Remington Steele - Elementary Steele (Drama, TV-PG)
12:00 PM
The Big Valley - The Twenty Five Graves of Midas (Drama, TV-G)
1:00 PM
Gunsmoke - The Preacher (Drama, TV-PG)
1:30 PM
Gunsmoke - How to Die for Nothing (Drama, TV-PG)
2:00 PM
Bonanza - A Knight to Remember (Drama, TV-G)