WDIO-ME 10.2 - Friday, November 17
3:00 PM
Wagon Train - The Tent City Story (Drama, TV-G)
4:00 PM
T.J. Hooker - Homecoming (Drama, TV-PG)
5:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0 - Ten Thousand Diamonds and a Heart (Drama, TV-PG)
6:00 PM
M*A*S*H - Patient 4077 (Comedy, TV-PG)
6:30 PM
M*A*S*H - Tea and Empathy (Comedy, TV-PG)
7:00 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army (Comedy, TV-G)
7:30 PM
The Andy Griffith Show - The Sermon for Today (Comedy, TV-G)
8:00 PM
Mama's Family - Hate Thy Neighbor (Comedy, TV-PG)
8:30 PM
ALF - Somewhere over the Rerun (Comedy, TV-G)
9:00 PM
Hogan's Heroes - One Army at a Time (Comedy, TV-G)
9:30 PM
Hogan's Heroes - Standing Room Only (Comedy, TV-G)
10:00 PM
Carol Burnett and Friends - Guest Tim Conway (Comedy, TV-G)
10:30 PM
Perry Mason - The Case of the Frantic Flyer (Drama, TV-PG)
11:30 PM
The Twilight Zone - Nervous Man in a Four Dollar Room (Sci-Fi, TV-PG)
WDIO-ME 10.2 - Saturday, November 18
12:00 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - The Ten O'Clock Tiger (Drama, TV-PG)
12:30 AM
Alfred Hitchcock Presents - The Kerry Blue (Drama, TV-PG)
1:00 AM
Mannix - Fear I to Fall (Drama, TV-PG)
2:00 AM
Cannon - A Well-Remembered Terror (Drama, TV-PG)
3:00 AM
77 Sunset Strip - Honey from the Bee (Drama, TV-PG)
4:00 AM
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. - Little Girl Blue (Comedy, TV-G)
4:30 AM
Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. - A Star Is Born (Comedy, TV-G)
5:00 AM
Petticoat Junction - A Cottage for Two (Comedy, TV-G)
5:30 AM
Petticoat Junction - Mind If We Join Your Wedding? (Comedy, TV-G)
6:00 AM
The Beverly Hillbillies - The Gloria Swanson Story (Comedy, TV-G)
6:30 AM
The Beverly Hillbillies - The Woodchucks (Comedy, TV-G)
7:00 AM
Trackdown - Every Man a Witness (Drama, TV-G)
7:30 AM
Trackdown - McCallin's Daughter (Drama, TV-G)
8:00 AM
Have Gun, Will Travel - Strange Vendetta (Drama, TV-G)
8:30 AM
Have Gun, Will Travel - High Wire (Drama, TV-G)
9:00 AM
Maverick - Maverick Springs (Drama, TV-G)
10:00 AM
Wagon Train - The Beauty Jamison Story (Drama, TV-G)
11:00 AM
The Big Valley - Boots with My Father's Name (Drama, TV-G)
12:00 PM
Gunsmoke - The Well (Drama, TV-PG)
1:00 PM
Bonanza - A Hot Day for a Hanging (Drama, TV-G)
2:00 PM
Rawhide - Incident of the Tumbleweed (Drama, TV-G)