WDIO-ME 10.2 - Saturday, July 21
9:00 AM
Maverick - The Quick and the Dead (Sports, TV-G)
10:00 AM
Wagon Train - The Colter Craven Story (Drama, TV-G)
11:00 AM
The Big Valley - The Secret (Drama, TV-G)
12:00 PM
Gunsmoke - The Fires of Ignorance (Drama, TV-PG)
1:00 PM
Bonanza - The Sound of Drums (Drama, TV-G)
2:00 PM
Rawhide - Incident of the Druid Curse (Drama, TV-G)
3:00 PM
Wanted: Dead or Alive - Eager Man (Drama, TV-G)
3:30 PM
Wanted: Dead or Alive - The Legend (Drama, TV-G)
4:00 PM
The Rifleman - The Wyoming Story, Part I (Drama, TV-G)
4:30 PM
The Rifleman - The Wyoming Story, Part II (Drama, TV-G)
5:00 PM
The Wild Wild West - The Night of the Surreal McCoy (Drama, TV-G)
6:00 PM
Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman in Hollywood (Sci-Fi, TV-G)
7:00 PM
Barracuda (Drama, Movie, TV-PG, R, **)
9:00 PM
Batman - The Londinium Larcenies (Comedy, TV-PG, FV)
9:30 PM
Batman - The Foggiest Notion (Comedy, TV-PG, FV)
10:00 PM
Star Trek - Elaan of Troyius (Sci-Fi, TV-G)
11:00 PM
Battlestar Galactica - Saga of a Star World, Part 2 (Sci-Fi, TV-14)
WDIO-ME 10.2 - Sunday, July 22
12:00 AM
Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Spanish Moss Murders (Drama, TV-PG)
1:00 AM
Lost in Space - The Space Trader (Sci-Fi, TV-PG)
2:00 AM
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea - The Exile (Sci-Fi, TV-G)
3:00 AM
Land of the Giants - Deadly Pawn (Sci-Fi, TV-PG)
4:00 AM
Swamp Thing - Future Tense (Sci-Fi)
4:30 AM
Swamp Thing - Hide in the Night (Sci-Fi)
5:00 AM
ALF - Future's So Bright, I Gotta Wear Shades (Comedy, TV-G)
5:30 AM
ALF - When I'm 64 (Comedy, TV-G)
6:00 AM
Mystery Hunters - Screaming Skull; Pele (Children, TV-G)
6:30 AM
Mystery Hunters - King Midas; Blood Cave (Children, TV-G)
7:00 AM
Beakman's World - Electricity, Beakmania & Light Bulbs (Education, TV-G)
7:30 AM
Beakman's World - Sound, Beakmania & Explosions (Education, TV-G)
8:00 AM
Bill Nye the Science Guy - Digestion (Children, TV-G)
8:30 AM
Bill Nye the Science Guy - Magnetism (Children, TV-G)
9:00 AM
Saved by the Bell - Operation Zack (Children, TV-G)